Public days: 1 - 3 novembre 2019

Artists

  • Filter

  • Filter

  • Order

Lili Dujourie

Remo Salvadori

Marina Cruz

Jonathan Monk

Andrea Galvani

Linda Fregni Nagler

Rolf Nesch

Joannis Avramidis

Haim Steinbach

Francesco Barocco

Julian Irlinger

Marion Baruch

Túlio Pinto

Simone Cametti

Maxim FRANK

Cristian Chironi

Polys Peslikas

Max Frintrop

Michele Mathison

Wael Shawky

José Miguel Costa Martínez

Lei Xue

Mario Schifano

Andreas Fogarasi

Alice Ronchi

Ibrahim Mahama

Martin Kersels

Roberto Coda Zabetta

Armin Linke

Fatma Bucak

Juan Antonio Olivares

Razvan Anton

Paolo Cirio

Alfredo Jaar

Simone Forti

Krištof Kintera

Penny Goring

Gabriella Ciancimino

Simon Fujiwara

Supertudio Supertudio

Adam Pendleton

Agnė Jonkutė

Ambera Wellmann

Angela de la Cruz

Takeo Hanazawa

Myles Starr

Dana Lok

Jan Vercruysse

Alex Katz

Pierre Vermeulen

Timo Nasseri

Agnieszka Polska

Sara VanDerBeek

Sandra Vasquez de la Horra

Estate of Barbara Hammer

Giovanni Kronenberg

Isabelle Andriessen

Guido Guidi

Claude Viallat

Arthur Jafa

Romina De Novellis

Øystein Aasan

Ella Littwitz

Emiliano Maggi

Alfredo Pirri

Endre Tòt

Rosalind Nashashibi

Hirofumi Isoya

VOID

Saâdane Afif

Diogo Evengelista

Paul P

Cristina Garrido

Carla Accardi

Michael Venezia

Petr Kirusha

Joe Zucker

Giovanni Anselmo

Žilvinas Landzbergas

Liliana Porter

Roy Claire Potter

Robert Breer

Buen Calubayan

Diogo Evangelista

Matteo Attruia

Erwin Thorn

Jannis Kounellis

Agnieszka Brzeżańska

Josep Maynou

Ethan Cook

Aaajiao

Luca Vitone

Anna-Sophie Berger

Axel Hütte

Débora Bolsoni

Pieter Schoolwerth

Lucia Tallová

Nicola De Maria

Botto & Bruno

Jordan Wolfson

Ghizlane Sahli

Adolf Luther

Christiane Löhr

Bruna Esposito

Mirco Marchelli

Lorenzo Vitturi

David Medalla

Marinus Boezem

Marco Maggi

Michal Martychowiec

Puck Verkade

John Robinson

Slavs and Tatars –

Andrea Romano

Wallen Mapondera

– Ornaghi & Prestinari

Michael Hilsman

Ilija Šoškić

Paul Gees

Hu Qingyan

Ghazaleh Avarzamani

Haiyang Wang

Mattea Perrotta

Finnbogi Pétturson

Jonas Gasiūnas

Esther Kläs

Jo-Hung Tang

Mongezi Ncaphayi

Summer Wheat

Guy Yanai

Debbie Lawson

Lynda Benglis

Josefin Arnell

David Batchelor

David Jablonowski

Santi Alleruzzo

Thomas Braida

Mario Cresci

Yuval Yairi

Jieun Lim

Michael Müller

Michael Biberstein

Giulio Delvè

Hamish Fulton

Bruno Munari

Sarah Buckner

Nika Neelova

Caterina Silva

Georges Rousse

Sol Calero

Artissima Digital is powered by
Artissima Digital
powered by